best business loans Working Capital Big Lines of Credit Merchant Cash Advances Small Business Loansbusiness loans Short Term Loads Equipment Financing SBA Loans Long Term Loans

054. LOS ALCALDES

Isabel II, I Gobierno Provisional de Serrano, duque de la Torre (1869-1870)
- Lutgardo López Muñoz (20-7-1870)

Monarquía de Amadeo de Saboya (1871-1873)
- José Peón Fernández (1-2-1872)
– Luis Ramírez Galuzo 14-2-1872)
– José Hernández Bara (8-4-1873)
– José Vázquez Soto (8-8-1873)
– Francisco Arroyo Ramírez (24-12-1873)

I República (1873-74)
- José Vázquez Soto (7-1-1874)

Alfonso XII (1874-85)
- José Escalante Brito (16-3-1875)
– Antonio Gutiérrez Bueno (23-3-1876)
– Luis Ramírez Galuzo (1-3-1877)
– Enrique Rovira Ortiz (13-5-1878)
– Lutgardo López Muñoz (10-4-1881)
– Andrés González Rojas (1-7-1881)
– Andrés Galty Luque (18-12-1883)
– Trinidad Fernández Roda (16-6-1886)
– Pablo Soler Palafón (1-1-1890)
– Luis Ramírez Galuzo (18-9-1890)
– Francisco Vázquez Rodríguez (29-1-1893)
– Agustín Acedo del Olmo y Sarrias (26-8-1893] – José Cruz García (22-4-1895)

Minoría de edad de Alfonso XIII (Regencia de María Cristina) (1885-1902)
- Francisco Ma Ramírez Galuzo (1-7-1895)
– José Cayetano Ramírez Galuzo (1-7-1897}
– José Manuel Bonelo e Infante (17-4-1901))
– Andrés González Rojas (30-9-1901)
– Juan B. Fariñas Martín (1-1-1902)

Monarquía de Alfonso XIII (1902-1923)
- Luis Ramírez Galuzo (22-6-1903)
– Juan B.Fariñas Martín (1-1-1906)
– José Manuel Bonelo e Infante (3-9-1906)
– Salvador Hernández Breffa (25-2-1907)
– José Cayetano Ramírez Galuzo (28-3-1907] – Bartolomé Lima Ortiz (15-11-1909)
– Ruperto Toledano Fernández (12-10-1910)
– José Cayetano Ramírez Galuzo (3-12-1913)
– Bartolomé Lima Ortiz (24-12-1913)
– José Cayetano Ramírez Galuzo (15-4-1914)
– Ricardo Ruiz Cuadro (1-1-1916)
– José Cayetano Ramírez Galuzo (27-6-1927)
– Francisco Ramos Fernández de Córdoba (3-1-1923)
– Fernando González Marrero (20-2-1923)
– Antonio Ríos Napoles (6-7-1923)

Dictadura de Primo de Rivera (1923-1931)
- Francisco Ghersi Castaños (1-10-1923)
– Francisco Cascales Lozano (12-3-1924)
– Enrique Pérez Castellvi (29-11-1924)
– José García Sáenz Diente (7-3-1925)
– José María Bonelo Urquiza (15-10-1925] – Andrés Viñas García (7-10-1927)
– Francisco García Carrillo (24-3-1930)
– Vicente Perales García (23-6-1930)

II República (1931-36)
- Antonio Martínez Fuentes (15-4-1931)
– Antonio Gil Ruiz (26-11-1931)
– José Agüero Baro (11-7-1933)
– Manuel Pueyo González (17-10-1934)
– Rogelio Espinosa Álvarez (28-11-1934)
– Antonio Ortega González (10-9-1935)
– José Agüero Baro (19-2-1936)

Guerra Civil y Régimen de Franco (1936-1975)
- Servando Casas Fernández (26-8-1936)
– Ángel Iglesias Vicente (25-11-1936)
– Víctor Méndez Márquez de la Plata (28-1-1937)
– Francisco Cantos Estrade (1-1-1940)
– José Pérez Ponce (2-9-1940)
– Lutgardo Macías López (18-2-1941)
– Emilio Gómez Montejo (30-10-1948)
– Rafael Ruiz Marín (7-7-1949)
– Alfonso Cruz Herrera (21-1-1953)
– Pedro Alfageme González (28-3-1959)
– Juan Blasco Quintana (23-2-1970)

Transición y democracia (1976-2010)
- Domingo Aldana Aldana (31-7-1978)
– Francisco Niebla Molina (19-4-1979)
– Juan Carmona de Cózar (31-5-1980)
– Antonio Díaz Lara (20-12-1983)
– Salvador Pagán Fernández (9-12-1986)
– José Antonio Fernández Pons (17-6-1995)
– Juan Carlos Juárez Arriola (3-7-1999)

– Alejandro Sánchez García (14-10-2009)

Share this Story
Share this Story

Posts relacionados